Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Westerners
82  B Evans 8/34
def by Ingleburn
4/84  
Jackson Park (David O'Loughlin) 
4th Grade SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Westerners
1/131  
def Cobbitty Narellan
130 M Houghton 39* K Bush 29  
Jackson Park (Oval 2) 
5th Grade SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Cobbitty Narellan
8/168(cc) K Berenger 48 M Giddy 40  E Brazel 3/21 M Hibbert 2/24
drew Westerners
2/29(cc)  
Elizabeth Reserve (Nugget Beams Reserve) 
6th Grade 7 7 Mar 20 Westerners
64  LA MAY 2/3 AR Buckley 2/5 W Baker 2/15
def by Bradbury
6/66 M Markwick 25  M Hughes 5/32
Larry Peck (Worrell Park) (Larry Peck Oval) 
8th Grade 7 7 Mar 20 Collegians
116 J Denniss 26  D Smith 3/22 C Lockart 3/31 G Morris 2/12 P McKenzie 2/21
def Westerners
112 P McKenzie 28  H Bromage 3/26 L Denniss 2/19 J Denniss 2/26
St Gregory's College (Oval 2) 
9th Grade 7 7 Mar 20 Westerners
2/97(cc) J Narayan 55* J Blanchette 34*  
def Camden
95  M Islam 6/27 R Zakir 2/8
Jackson Park (Oval 3) 
Under 10 Red 17 22 Feb 20 IRSL Yellow
6/203 Y Khabra 31*  L McGettigan 3/14 S DHILLON 2/21
def Westerners
13/90  A Purohit 3/8 N Vivekanandan 2/6 EJ Schafer 2/17
Memorial Oval (Memorial Oval 2) 
Under 10 White 17 22 Feb 20 Westerners
7/84(cc)  S Mohammed 3/8
def by Magpies
6/140(cc)  
Jackson Park (Oval 4) 
Under 11 Division 1 GF 7 Mar 20 Camden
3/130(cc) Z WESTON 31*  
def by Westerners
5/135(cc)  C Gordon 2/13
Raby Sports Complex (Oval 6) 
Under 16 SF 16 Feb 20 Cobbitty Narellan
8/149(cc) KS Kahlon 54 E Dreyer 49  N Awan 5/15
def Westerners
96 J Shipley 41  L Good 2/5 KS Kahlon 2/11 T Grant 2/16
Birriwa 
Wests T20 6 24 Nov 19 Magpies
v Westerners
Jackson Park (Oval 3) 
Under 12 Division 1 GF 8 Mar 20 Westerners
5/130(cc)  K Czartowski 2/10 C Walker 2/15
def Cobbitty Narellan
115 Z Condon 35 B Small 27*  R Jalil 2/11
Jackson Park (Oval 2) 
Under 13 Division 2 GF 8 Mar 20 Tahmoor
116 J Jobson 33  B Abbasi 3/15 A Razza 2/6
def by Westerners
6/120  W Bolwell 2/18
Jackson Park (Oval 3)